You have no items in your shopping cart.
Close
Search
Filters

Products tagged with 'outdoor cable'

View as
Sort by
Display per page
Picture of TOUGHCable PRO (Level 1)

TOUGHCable PRO (Level 1)

Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable™ protects your networks from the most brutal environments.
$199.00
Picture of TOUGHCable Carrier (Level 2)

TOUGHCable Carrier (Level 2)

Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable™ protects your networks from the most brutal environments.
$289.00
Picture of Cable 10G (1 meter)

Cable 10G (1 meter)

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
$42.00
Picture of Cable 10G (2 meter)

Cable 10G (2 meter)

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meter
$47.00
Picture of Cable 10G (3 meter)

Cable 10G (3 meter)

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter
$53.00
Picture of UFiber | Splitter with 4 Outputs

UFiber | Splitter with 4 Outputs

UFiber Splitter. The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs.
$29.00
Picture of UFiber | Splitter with 16 Outputs

UFiber | Splitter with 16 Outputs

UFiber Splitter. The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs.
$59.00
Picture of UFiber | Splitter with 32 Outputs

UFiber | Splitter with 32 Outputs

UFiber Splitter. The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs.
$79.00
Picture of UFiber | Splitter with 8 Outputs

UFiber | Splitter with 8 Outputs

UFiber Splitter. The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs.
$38.00
Picture of FiberCable 100 ft.

FiberCable 100 ft.

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling. Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
$119.00
Picture of FiberCable 200 ft

FiberCable 200 ft

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling. Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
$142.00
Picture of FiberCable 300 ft

FiberCable 300 ft

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling. Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
$219.00
View as
Sort by
Display per page